ANA ARH
URA/DAN | PON., 15. 6. 2020 | TOREK, 16. 6. 2020 | SREDA, 17. 6. 2020 | ČETRTEK, 18. 6. 2020 | PETEK, 19. 6. 2020 |
8.15 – 9.00 | |||||
9.05 – 10.35 | 1.Bm | ||||
11.00 – 12.30 | |||||
12.35 – 14.05 |
EVA OVEN
URA/DAN | PON., 15. 6. 2020 | TOREK, 16. 6. 2020 | SREDA, 17. 6. 2020 | ČETRTEK, 18. 6. 2020 | PETEK, 19. 6. 2020 |
8.15 – 9.00 | |||||
9.05 – 10.35 | 1.Bm | ||||
11.00 – 12.30 | |||||
12.35 – 14.05 |
ZORICA MAGUŠA
URA/DAN | PON., 15. 6. 2020 | TOREK, 16. 6. 2020 | SREDA, 17. 6. 2020 | ČETRTEK, 18. 6. 2020 | PETEK, 19. 6. 2020 |
8.15 – 9.00 | 3. Bs | ||||
9.05 – 10.35 | |||||
11.00 – 12.30 | |||||
12.35 – 14.05 |
JURIJ BIZJAK
URA/DAN | PON., 15. 6. 2020 | TOREK, 16. 6. 2020 | SREDA, 17. 6. 2020 | ČETRTEK, 18. 6. 2020 | PETEK, 19. 6. 2020 |
8.15 – 9.00 | |||||
9.05 – 10.35 | 1.Ch | ||||
11.00 – 12.30 | |||||
12.35 – 14.05 |
DAVID ŠTRUKELJ
URA/DAN | PON., 15. 6. 2020 | TOREK, 16. 6. 2020 | SREDA, 17. 6. 2020 | ČETRTEK, 18. 6. 2020 | PETEK, 19. 6. 2020 |
8.15 – 9.00 | |||||
9.05 – 10.35 | 2. Nm SŠ 11 | ||||
11.00 – 12.30 | 2. Nm SŠ 11 | ||||
12.35 – 14.05 |
VANJA MAKARIČ
URA/DAN | PON., 15. 6. 2020 | TOREK, 16. 6. 2020 | SREDA, 17. 6. 2020 | ČETRTEK, 18. 6. 2020 | PETEK, 19. 6. 2020 |
8.15 – 9.00 | |||||
9.05 – 10.35 | 1.Cr SŠ 01 | 1.Nb SŠ 23 | |||
11.00 – 12.30 | 1.C, 1. B SŠ 16 | ||||
12.35 – 14.05 |
MARJAN KOROŠEC
URA/DAN | PON., 15. 6. 2020 | TOREK, 16. 6. 2020 | SREDA, 17. 6. 2020 | ČETRTEK, 18. 6. 2020 | PETEK, 19. 6. 2020 |
8.15 – 9.00 | |||||
9.05 – 10.35 | |||||
11.00 – 12.30 | 2. Bk dSTR | ||||
12.35 – 14.05 |
NATAŠA PAVLOVIČ CVRTILA
URA/DAN | PON., 15. 6. 2020 | TOREK, 16. 6. 2020 | SREDA, 17. 6. 2020 | ČETRTEK, 18. 6. 2020 | PETEK, 19. 6. 2020 |
8.15 – 9.00 | |||||
9.05 – 10.35 | 1.C SŠ 19 | ||||
11.00 – 12.30 | 1.Nb SŠ 19 | ||||
12.35 – 14.05 |
KLEMEN ŽARN
URA/DAN | PON., 15. 6. 2020 | TOREK, 16. 6. 2020 | SREDA, 17. 6. 2020 | ČETRTEK, 18. 6. 2020 | PETEK, 19. 6. 2020 |
8.15 – 9.00 | 1.Nb SŠ 23 | ||||
9.05 – 10.35 | |||||
11.00 – 12.30 | |||||
12.35 – 14.05 |
ERIKA URŠIČ MODREJ
URA/DAN | PON., 15. 6. 2020 | TOREK, 16. 6. 2020 | SREDA, 17. 6. 2020 | ČETRTEK, 18. 6. 2020 | PETEK, 19. 6. 2020 |
8.15 – 9.00 | 1.Nb | ||||
9.05 – 10.35 |
3. Bs SŠ21 (do 9.50) 2. Bm SŠ21 (do 9.50) |
||||
11.00 – 12.30 | |||||
12.35 – 14.05 |
MARJETKA KULOVEC
URA/DAN | PON., 15. 6. 2020 | TOREK, 16. 6. 2020 | SREDA, 17. 6. 2020 | ČETRTEK, 18. 6. 2020 | PETEK, 19. 6. 2020 |
8.15 – 9.00 | SZJ * | 1.Nb | |||
9.05 – 10.35 | SZJ * | ||||
11.00 – 12.30 | SZJ * | ||||
12.35 – 14.05 | SZJ * |
*Učiteljica se sama dogovori za točen čas s posameznimi dijaki
MARJETA ČAMPA
URA/DAN | PON., 15. 6. 2020 | TOREK, 16. 6. 2020 | SREDA, 17. 6. 2020 | ČETRTEK, 18. 6. 2020 | PETEK, 19. 6. 2020 |
8.15 – 9.00 | 1.Cr SŠ 23 | ||||
9.05 – 10.35 | |||||
11.00 – 12.30 | |||||
12.35 – 14.05 |
MATEJA NOGRAŠEK
URA/DAN | PON., 15. 6. 2020 | TOREK, 16. 6. 2020 | SREDA, 17. 6. 2020 | ČETRTEK, 18. 6. 2020 | PETEK, 19. 6. 2020 |
8.15 – 9.00 | |||||
9.05 – 10.35 | |||||
11.00 – 12.30 | 2. A, 3. BS, 3. Bt, 2. Nb | ||||
12.35 – 14.05 |
BOŠTJAN ZAJC
URA/DAN | PON., 15. 6. 2020 | TOREK, 16. 6. 2020 | SREDA, 17. 6. 2020 | ČETRTEK, 18. 6. 2020 | PETEK, 19. 6. 2020 |
8.15 – 9.00 | |||||
9.05 – 10.35 | 3. A (od 10.00 do 11.00) | ||||
11.00 – 12.30 | |||||
12.35 – 14.05 |